CRMD2015mer. 03/06/2015 07:15
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Homme +20 (131)5.7 km 0 m21 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Juste RAIMBAULT897703IF CSLG MELUNH2137:16,00
2Johann TINCHANT822517FC OTBH2138:09,00
3Benoit RAUTURIER927807IF GO78H2138:11,00
4Fabrice VANNIER727703IF CSLG MELUNH2138:12,00
5Lionel MELINARD777701IF CSA CNSDH2138:56,00
6Pascal PANNIER707807IF GO78H4539:48,00
7Thierry BESTEL719105IF COLEH4040:11,00
8Antoine STEPHANY947807IF GO78H2141:21,00
9Emmanuel RIBIER847807IF GO78H2141:27,00
9Thibault ERBLAND979105IF COLEH2041:27,00
11J-Marc DELAUME717715IF AS SAMOISH4042:39,00
12Timothée LEGRAND977707IF OPA MONTIGNYH2043:26,00
13Denis SEIMBILLE907720IF TOM MEAUXH2143:28,00
14Arnaud DUMAS887807IF GO78H2143:35,00
15Thierry ESTIVAL967709IF USM/COH2043:59,00
16Eric VANNIER687703IF CSLG MELUNH4544:09,00
17Gaël RICARD779502IF ACBeauchampH3544:33,00
18Eric MOUGEL797807IF GO78H3544:59,00
19Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE737807IF GO78H4045:35,00
20Didier GROSHENS629202IF Garde Rép.H5045:42,00
21Lionel BRAULT759105IF COLEH4046:16,00
22Pierre BOUDET849202IF Garde Rép.H2146:31,00
23Jérémie GAUTIER749211IF DSAH4046:53,00
24Vincent CHASTEL807716IF BALISE 77H3547:13,00
25Stéphane TOUSSAINT707703IF CSLG MELUNH4547:25,00
26NICOLAS GIRES919202IF Garde Rép.H2147:31,00
27Willy GUILLEMIN829202IF Garde Rép.H2148:04,00
28Thomas MERIGUET967807IF GO78H2048:34,00
29Christophe RAUTURIER667807IF GO78H4549:00,00
30Emmanuel ROINE717715IF AS SAMOISH4049:05,00
31Laurent GASNOT687807IF GO78H4549:11,00
32Arthur DELAPORTE925116CA ASO SilleryH2149:42,00
33Jose RORA607719IF ERCOH5550:04,00
34Julien VASSEUR767716IF BALISE 77H3550:57,00
35yann LAHELLEC689509IF FUN EVENTSH4551:13,00
36Christophe DANTIN817720IF TOM MEAUXH2151:19,00
37Philippe DUBOIS597709IF USM/COH5551:21,00
38Dominique HALLAY867709IF USM/COH2151:34,00
39Philippe BARDES547701IF CSA CNSDH6051:49,00
40Sylvain PLAGNE744204RA Boussole en F.H4052:06,00
41Guillaume GASTON874705AQ N.O.R.D.H2152:13,00
42Frédéric MONTAGARD727807IF GO78H4052:29,00
43ROMAIN GAUDON799202IF Garde Rép.H3552:30,00
44François DECARREAU757512IF RO'ParisH4052:43,00
45Joël ICEAGA727807IF GO78H4052:50,00
46Nicolas GALPIN767707IF OPA MONTIGNYH3553:11,00
47J-Luc ESTIVAL597709IF USM/COH5553:12,00
48Adriaan DAEM757807IF GO78H4053:30,00
49Eric JESTIN647716IF BALISE 77H5053:33,00
50Yann HEALY799105IF COLEH3553:35,00
51Thierry HEROUARD637703IF CSLG MELUNH5053:42,00
52Bruno THONIER687807IF GO78H4553:54,00
53Aymeric ROGER967807IF GO78H2053:57,00
54LAURENT VANDENHENDE869202IF Garde Rép.H2154:04,00
55Alejandro COSTA ALBERO857720IF TOM MEAUXH2154:51,00
56Yann LANNEZVAL722517FC OTBH4055:14,00
57Alain PORTRON607709IF USM/COH5556:09,00
58Benjamin VARIOT797720IF TOM MEAUXH3556:59,00
59Nicolas PINSARD937715IF AS SAMOISH2057:19,00
60Jean-Philippe MORAND717807IF GO78H4058:42,00
61Pascal RAOULT647807IF GO78H5059:27,00
62Antoine JOLLY717807IF GO78H401:00:10,00
63Vincent RIGO659211IF DSAH501:00:15,00
64Guillaume ORSAL779211IF DSAH351:00:39,00
65Marc GRANCOIN647807IF GO78H451:02:09,00
66Frederic LOTT947707IF OPA MONTIGNYH211:02:11,00
67Goran COP759502IF ACBeauchampH401:02:54,00
68Gérard BOS697807IF GO78H451:03:24,00
69Thierry NAVILLE689209IF Raid-UpH451:03:51,00
70Bernard JOUVE607807IF GO78H551:04:27,00
71Guillaume MEHEUT837512IF RO'ParisH211:04:29,00
72Patrice DELAVEAU627722IF ASSAP 77H501:05:15,00
73Ludovic PILLOUD7710009PO Non licenciéH351:05:16,00
74Laurent CARRIE637709IF USM/COH501:05:46,00
75Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO78H351:05:49,00
76Nicolas CONSTANT779109IF COPS 91H351:06:15,00
77Fabien MERIGUET667807IF GO78H451:06:37,00
78Thierry WU717808IF ASMB-COH401:06:49,00
79Etienne PHILIPPOT659502IF ACBeauchampH501:07:32,00
80Thierry VERMEERSCH667807IF GO78H451:08:22,00
81P-Yves BAUCHET739211IF DSAH401:09:19,00
82Christophe BEAUVISAGE687807IF GO78H451:09:21,00
83Rene GODEFROY587707IF OPA MONTIGNYH551:09:34,00
84Olivier BEDELET737807IF GO78H401:11:25,00
84Patrick SAINT-UPERY529502IF ACBeauchampH601:11:25,00
86GEREMY ZANOLIN7610009PO Non licenciéH351:11:47,00
87Yvan MUGICA697722IF ASSAP 77H451:12:19,00
88Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO78H551:12:20,00
89Alain ROULLEAUX659105IF COLEH501:12:41,00
90Francois SABATIER609105IF COLEH551:12:50,00
91Luc FEUVRIER667807IF GO78H451:13:37,00
92Denis ROUZOT689502IF ACBeauchampH451:14:41,00
93Thierry FARGANEL589105IF COLEH551:15:53,00
94François CARUEL687807IF GO78H451:16:14,00
95Patrick PREVOST537707IF OPA MONTIGNYH601:16:56,00
96Gilbert LECONTE607716IF BALISE 77H551:17:31,00
97Sylvain MAINGUY789211IF DSAH351:17:58,00
98Jean Marc TOMASSI647719IF ERCOH501:18:08,00
99Philippe ADOLPHE587716IF BALISE 77H551:18:40,00
100Mathieu POTTIER777807IF GO78H351:19:20,00
101François LINTANF719105IF COLEH401:21:42,00
102Georges SANCHEZ557807IF GO78H601:22:02,00
103J-Luc MOLINIER579105IF COLEH551:23:55,00
104Patrick HAMON497716IF BALISE 77H651:24:38,00
105Jacques DUPRE507722IF ASSAP 77H651:24:45,00
106Patrick FLOQUET647709IF USM/COH501:24:47,00
107Yves PEKER637707IF OPA MONTIGNYH501:25:52,00
108Thierry CHARDOT617807IF GO78H501:25:57,00
109Luis ALARZA577709IF USM/COH551:25:59,00
110Pascal DOCQUINCOURT587807IF GO78H551:26:38,00
111Stephane DRUZETIC729105IF COLEH401:27:59,00
112Daniel TESSIER487709IF USM/COH651:30:05,00
113Julien GARDEUR807716IF BALISE 77H351:31:36,00
114Thomas SHERRIFF807709IF USM/COH351:31:52,00
115Gerard PAULIN699211IF DSAH451:34:25,00
116Jonathan METAYE829502IF ACBeauchampH211:35:43,00
117J-Pierre HALLAY547709IF USM/COH601:40:04,00
118Lionel FINAUD-GUYOT637716IF BALISE 77H501:41:07,00
119Bruno COMBAT587709IF USM/COH551:47:59,00
 
Etienne MOREY807720IF TOM MEAUXH35pm
Adrien BOUDET877512IF RO'ParisH21pm
Dmitri ANTIPEROVITCH707716IF BALISE 77H45pm
Hélier WIBART579502IF ACBeauchampH55pm
damien MARION617716IF BALISE 77H50Abandon
Christian LEGRAND597707IF OPA MONTIGNYH55Abandon
Franck LOUVET711905LI Corrèze C.OH40abs
Alain GUILLON507701IF CSA CNSDH65abs
Nick CAMPBELL577807IF GO78H55abs
Maxime BONNEAU917719IF ERCOH21abs
Maxime RAUTURIER947807IF GO78H21abs
Fabrice BALP758404PZ OPAH40abs
 
 
 
Femme +20 (62)4.4 km 0 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Karine D'HARREVILLE888809LO HVOD2133:20,00
2Lucile CLOUARD957807IF GO78D2036:20,00
3Camille RAUTURIER917807IF GO78D2138:59,00
4Sandra OLIVIER687716IF BALISE 77D4541:38,00
5Valerie VANNIER777703IF CSLG MELUND3541:55,00
6Héloïse CAVALIER827512IF RO'ParisD2143:02,00
7Jeanette JANSSON687807IF GO78D4543:38,00
8Marion CHARDOT967807IF GO78D2044:38,00
9Maeva ROULLEAUX919105IF COLED2145:05,00
10Blandine FENEUIL898106MP Albi RESSORTD2145:24,00
11Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS873105MP TOAC OrientatioD2146:10,00
12Sandra BESTEL969105IF COLED2046:30,00
13Noémie VARIOT817720IF TOM MEAUXD2146:41,00
14Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME707715IF AS SAMOISD4546:53,00
15Lise CONIEL945604BR COLD2148:29,00
16Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE757807IF GO78D4049:40,00
17Christine ERBLAND729105IF COLED4049:58,00
18Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST829502IF ACBeauchampD2150:28,00
19Ly TREI889404IF AS IGND2152:06,00
20Laura BERNARD899404IF AS IGND2152:17,00
21Guyonne PETIT547808IF ASMB-COD6053:03,00
22Camille GIRE577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4553:11,00
23Pascale PREVOST577707IF OPA MONTIGNYD5553:32,00
24Florence BESTEL709105IF COLED4554:10,00
25Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX629105IF COLED5054:26,00
26Andrea MISZOVITS747707IF OPA MONTIGNYD4054:31,00
27Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'ParisD5554:58,00
28Carole RINTJEMA817719IF ERCOD2156:41,00
29Eloise LOUVET837707IF OPA MONTIGNYD2156:54,00
30Martine WIBART609502IF ACBeauchampD551:00:25,00
31Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ707720IF TOM MEAUXD451:00:37,00
32Julia CHARDOT947807IF GO78D211:09:09,00
33Cecilia DRUZETIC769105IF COLED351:09:36,00
34Julie ROULLEAUX969105IF COLED201:13:08,00
35Nathalie LEVREUX647807IF GO78D501:13:10,00
36Isabelle RORA637719IF ERCOD501:17:28,00
37Clémence ROUGEAUX807720IF TOM MEAUXD351:18:20,00
38Céline LEFEVRE807720IF TOM MEAUXD351:18:51,00
39Arlette CLET637709IF USM/COD501:21:45,00
40Celine EUDIER627720IF TOM MEAUXD501:22:27,00
41Solène ROBBE679105IF COLED451:22:50,00
42Dominique BRET587512IF RO'ParisD551:24:34,00
43Sylvie LECONTE607716IF BALISE 77D551:24:54,00
44Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO78D401:25:18,00
45Camilla DE ROSSI889502IF ACBeauchampD211:25:47,00
46Sandrine CRUCHANT869502IF ACBeauchampD211:25:58,00
47Milena MEY867716IF BALISE 77D211:26:03,00
48Ulrike CHARDOT647807IF GO78D501:28:21,00
49Isabelle LINTANF729105IF COLED401:28:38,00
50Ariane TESSIER547709IF USM/COD601:34:36,00
51Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLED551:39:16,00
52Frederique MOLINIER609105IF COLED551:42:17,00
53Sylvie DUBOIS577709IF USM/COD551:43:39,00
54Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO78D551:44:24,00
 
Dominique BOUCHART657807IF GO78D50pm
Delphine BEZIA817722IF ASSAP 77D21Abandon
Gwénaëlle DHERVE717807IF GO78D40Abandon
Valerie MERIGUET687807IF GO78D45Abandon
Elodie SOUCAT877720IF TOM MEAUXD21abs
Mélanie PEKER967707IF OPA MONTIGNYD20abs
Séverine DEMANNEZ-LOUVET781905LI Corrèze C.OD35abs
Françoise CHAMPION657720IF TOM MEAUXD50abs
 
 
 
Homme -20 (23)4.2 km 0 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Pierre ERBLAND999105IF COLEH1627:58,00
2Arnault BESTEL999105IF COLEH1630:48,00
3Mathis LEGRAND987707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1833:15,00
4Loann PEUREY979105IF COLEH1834:31,00
5Gabriel RIBIER997807IF GO78H1636:36,00
6Thomas ERBLAND999105IF COLEH1637:25,00
7Tom TOUSSAINT997703IF CSLG MELUNH1640:28,00
8Aurelien BRASSART981403NM O. CAENNAISEH1840:43,00
9Antoine TROTTIER977707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1842:55,00
10Simon GODEFROY977707IF OPA MONTIGNYH1843:17,00
11Valentin ANTIPEROVITCH997716IF BALISE 77H1643:18,00
12Romain JESTIN997716IF BALISE 77H1648:26,00
13Alexis DELAVEAU997722IF ASSAP 77H1649:30,00
14Noé LEPROUST007807IF GO78H1651:37,00
15Yuri HEROUARD997707IF OPA MONTIGNYH161:00:35,00
16Tristan LE LAY007720IF TOM MEAUXH161:01:34,00
17Nicolas BISTON997807IF GO78H161:02:08,00
18Kilian MARION-MIRACA007716IF BALISE 77H161:02:50,00
19Vincent PEKER997707IF OPA MONTIGNYH161:02:56,00
20Alexandre COMBAT987709IF USM/COH181:24:31,00
 
Korentin LANNEZVAL012517FC OTBH16disq.
Julien BEGUINOT995702LO CSAG METZH16Abandon
Theo LOUVET001905LI Corrèze C.OH16abs
 
 
 
Femme -20 (10)3.9 km 0 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Solene ESTIVAL987709IF USM/COD1834:17,00
2Mathilde BEYLS997807IF GO78D1636:39,00
3Nathalie FEIGNIER989105IF COLED1840:58,00
4Marielle GARCIA007703IF CSLG MELUND1641:56,00
5Lise GARCIA977703IF CSLG MELUND1849:01,00
6Emilie MERIGUET007807IF GO78D1652:38,00
7Eloïse FAVEROLLE007715IF AS SAMOISD161:22:27,00
 
Emie VANNIER027703IF CSLG MELUND16disq.
Perrine TOUSSAINT017703IF CSLG MELUND16disq.
Alexandra LOUVET981905LI Corrèze C.OD18abs
 
 
 
Violet court (17)3.7 km 0 m15 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Bernard VANNIER457703IF CSLG MELUNViolet Court38:23,00
24Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI889404IF AS IGNViolet Court43:09,00
3Michel SOL487707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet Court47:21,00
4Odile HERVE-JOUSSE559109IF COPS 91Violet Court54:16,00
5Aime LOUAT508903BO YCONE-SensViolet Court57:33,00
6Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-COViolet Court58:15,00
76Sylvain FUCHS787512IF RO'ParisViolet Court1:00:27,00
8Marie-Jo BRUNEL528903BO YCONE-SensViolet Court1:06:02,00
9Dennis ANTIPEROVITCH017716IF BALISE 77Violet Court1:09:07,00
10Günter TRASCH409105IF COLEViolet Court1:10:05,00
11Christine WU717808IF ASMB-COViolet Court1:11:40,00
12Ariel BENITO567707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet Court1:15:53,00
137Christian KARPYN577703IF CSLG MELUNViolet Court1:19:22,00
14Christian CRENN487808IF ASMB-COViolet Court1:33:51,00
15Gerald GAWSEWITCH417707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet Court2:01:39,00
 
Roselyne LABEUR497707IF OPA MONTIGNYViolet Courtabs
Nicolas Chevailler7710009PO Non licenciéViolet Courtabs
 
 
 
Jaune long (8)5.8 km 0 m20 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
111Florian DELEIRIS699202IF Garde Rép.Jaune Long1:16:40,00
2Jean SIMONET427707IF OPA MONTIGNYJaune Long1:26:03,00
3Paul COLLIN988903BO YCONE-SensJaune Long1:27:21,00
45Henri JOUBIN10009PO Non licenciéJaune Long1:35:22,00
5Sandrine AUBRIOT708903BO YCONE-SensJaune Long1:47:13,00
6Eric MAGNY618903BO YCONE-SensJaune Long2:03:44,00
 
Simon MAGNY988903BO YCONE-SensJaune Longabs
3celine VERCAEMERE689509IF FUN EVENTSJaune Longabs
 
 
 
Jaune court (28)2.1 km 0 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Eric FEIGNIER019105IF COLEJaune Court16:51,00
2Enzo LEMAIRE027807IF GO78Jaune Court19:06,00
3Hugo LINTANF019105IF COLEJaune Court20:40,00
4Fanny THONIER017807IF GO78Jaune Court21:27,00
5Guives RICHARD017707IF OPA MONTIGNYJaune Court21:40,00
6Cléo LEMAIRE017807IF GO78Jaune Court22:46,00
7Bastien CONNESSONS009105IF COLEJaune Court25:32,00
8Jérôme YVART777807IF GO78Jaune Court28:13,00
9Marie FEUVRIER987807IF GO78Jaune Court28:14,00
10Lauryne RAOULT027807IF GO78Jaune Court29:35,00
11Judith ELVER669105IF COLEJaune Court29:52,00
12Julie MORAND017807IF GO78Jaune Court30:00,00
13Samuel QUESNE027807IF GO78Jaune Court31:09,00
14Théo PISZCZOROWICZ017720IF TOM MEAUXJaune Court31:36,00
15Amandine WU017808IF ASMB-COJaune Court33:09,00
16luna MAROZZO019105IF COLEJaune Court33:32,00
17Hugo BOUCHART027807IF GO78Jaune Court35:09,00
18Lucas GILLARD047716IF BALISE 77Jaune Court35:44,00
19Maurice GIESI617709IF USM/COJaune Court38:01,00
2013Fabrice AUBERT554504CE ASCO ORLEANSJaune Court39:48,00
21Riwal FAUQUANT027807IF GO78Jaune Court46:27,00
22Earine BEDOUET027716IF BALISE 77Jaune Court48:07,00
23Madeleine STEWARD728903BO YCONE-SensJaune Court53:11,00
24Claudine HALLAY607709IF USM/COJaune Court56:41,00
25Marie-Pierre GERARDIN789109IF COPS 91Jaune Court1:03:31,00
 
Axel PANNIER017807IF GO78Jaune CourtAbandon
Chloé JUNG797807IF GO78Jaune Courtabs
Alexandrine SIPOS027716IF BALISE 77Jaune Courtabs
 
 
 
Bleu (30)2.6 km 0 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO78Bleu15:07,00
2Cédric WU047808IF ASMB-COBleu17:23,00
3François ESNAULT059404IF AS IGNBleu19:24,00
4Maël BERNIER057703IF CSLG MELUNBleu20:39,00
5Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO78Bleu21:05,00
6Ilian VANNIER057703IF CSLG MELUNBleu21:19,00
7Titouan THONIER037807IF GO78Bleu21:54,00
8Théophane ROUX037807IF GO78Bleu24:44,00
9Corentin LADUNE047807IF GO78Bleu25:39,00
10Aubane LEPROUST037807IF GO78Bleu26:25,00
11Rudi HEROUARD057703IF CSLG MELUNBleu26:30,00
12Grégoire MONTAGARD047807IF GO78Bleu26:45,00
13Florian LINTANF039105IF COLEBleu27:03,00
14Lucile PANNIER057807IF GO78Bleu28:08,00
15Élias MOUSSA-OSMAN047716IF BALISE 77Bleu29:11,00
16Odin LEFEVRE047720IF TOM MEAUXBleu30:42,00
17Clara FEUVRIER007807IF GO78Bleu30:48,00
18Maïwenn FAUQUANT047807IF GO78Bleu31:11,00
19Damien TALVAS059105IF COLEBleu32:48,00
20Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON047807IF GO78Bleu33:09,00
21Rafaêl MEIGNEN057703IF CSLG MELUNBleu36:41,00
22Joséphine BALLAND039105IF COLEBleu36:43,00
232Arthur LELAY0510009PO Non licenciéBleu39:21,00
24Jeanne VARIOT067720IF TOM MEAUXBleu47:11,00
2512Elias LEGRAND117707IF OPA MONTIGNYBleu48:38,00
26Amélie GOURGEOT039105IF COLEBleu48:43,00
27Alice GUERINI067719IF ERCOBleu53:08,00
 
Robin GUERINI077719IF ERCOBleupm
8Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDIN049109IF COPS 91Bleupm
Marine DENEUX019105IF COLEBleuabs
 
 
 
Jalonné (17)2.1 km 0 m8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Maxime DRUZETIC089105IF COLEJalonné17:12,00
2Yann RAOULT067807IF GO78Jalonné18:38,00
3Charlotte DELAUME077715IF AS SAMOISJalonné19:09,00
4Arthur COLLIN067807IF GO78Jalonné19:41,00
5Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON077807IF GO78Jalonné19:46,00
6Alexandre DRUZETIC069105IF COLEJalonné23:50,00
7Anna ESNAULT089404IF AS IGNJalonné24:26,00
8Dorian POULAIN059105IF COLEJalonné28:02,00
9Erwan YVART087807IF GO78Jalonné30:11,00
10Isaure VERDIER067807IF GO78Jalonné51:16,00
119Mathieu SPAETH087703IF CSLG MELUNJalonné58:22,00
1210Léo BRAULT10009PO Non licenciéJalonné1:08:00,00
 
Raphaël YVART067807IF GO78Jalonnépm
Marie-Lou DESORBAIX067807IF GO78Jalonnépm
Kimi SOL10009PO Non licenciéJalonnépm
Kessy DEMANNEZ--LOUVET0610009PO Non licenciéJalonnéabs
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON077807IF GO78Jalonnéabs